La Vue by Maaia

A Luxury Residential Project In Nad Al Sheba

La Vue by Maaia
La Vue by Maaia
La Vue by Maaia features elegant apartments that blend comfort, style, and smart home technology with sophisticated design and modern living.
Location
Nad Al Sheba, Dubai
Price
AED 1,685,000+
Unit types
Apartments
Built up area
764 sq. ft.+
Bedrooms
1 to 3
Developer
Maaia
La Vue by Maaia is an off-plan low-rise residential project in Nad Al Sheba, Dubai. The project is planned as a 6-storey boutique address with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartment sizes range from about 764 sq. ft. to 1,453 sq. ft. The project was launched in...

Amenities

  • BBQ area
  • Children swimming pool
  • Concierge service
  • EV charging station
  • Games room
  • Garden
  • Gymnasium
  • High-speed internet
  • Jogging track
  • Kids club
  • Near hospital
  • Near metro
  • Near mosque
  • Near park
  • Near school
  • Near shopping mall
  • Parking
  • Pet Friendly
  • Residents lounge area
  • Restaurant
  • Retail area
  • Sauna
  • Smart home technology
  • Spa
  • Standard pool
  • Steam room
  • Video security
  • Wellness centre
  • Yoga Studio
La Vue by Maaia is located in

Nad Al Sheba

Nestled in the heart of Dubai, Nad Al Sheba is a prestigious and serene residential enclave renowned for its blend of luxury and tranquillity. As a sought-after destination for discerning buyers, this upscale community offers a sophisticated lifestyle amidst lush landscapes and modern...

Learn more

FAQ about La Vue by Maaia

  • La Vue by Maaia is located in Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai.
  • The developer of La Vue by Maaia is Maaia.
  • The development offers apartments, ranging from 1 to 3 bedrooms and size starting from 764 sq. ft..
  • Units in La Vue by Maaia start from AED 1,685,000.

Similar buildings & communities

Browse next: Palme Couture, Hameni by Zaya, Karl Lagerfeld Villas, Moringa Mansions, Selora Residences, Burj Capital